KLASYFIKACJA WOJEWÓDZTW po zakończonej 1 dyscyplinie

m-ce województwo SUMA
1. małopolskie 64
2. śląskie 54
3. mazowieckie 46
4. dolnośląskie 37
5. podkarpackie 25
6. podlaskie 23
7. łódzkie 19
8. lubuskie 17
  wielkopolskie 17
10. pomorskie 16
  zachodniopomorskie 16
12. kujawsko-pomorskie 15
13. opolskie 13
14. warmińsko-mazurskie 11
15. świętokrzyskie 9
16. lubelskie 6

KLASYFIKACJA MEDALOWA

m-ce województwo SUMA ZŁOTO SREBRO BRĄZ
1. małopolskie 3 0 2 1
2. mazowieckie 2 1 0 1
3. śląskie 2 0 1 1
4. dolnośląskie 1 1 0 0
5. podkarpackie 1 1 0 0
6. pomorskie 1 1 0 0
7. podlaskie 1 0 1 0
8. zachodniopomorskie 1 0 0 1
9. łódzkie 0 0 0 0
10. lubuskie 0 0 0 0
11. wielkopolskie 0 0 0 0
12. kujawsko-pomorskie 0 0 0 0
13. opolskie 0 0 0 0
14. warmińsko-mazurskie 0 0 0 0
15. świętokrzyskie 0 0 0 0
16. lubelskie 0 0 0 0

KLASYFIKACJA KLUBÓW

m-ce Klub pkt.
1 KSz Polonia Wrocław 30
2-3 UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 16
2-3 MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 16
4 KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 15
5-6 UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 14
5-6 KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 14
7-8 UKS "Rodło" Opole 13
7-8 KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 13
9 LKSz GCKiP Czarna 12
10-11 KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 11
10-11 TS Wisła Kraków 11
12 UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz 10
13-15 AKSz "Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska" Koszalin 9
13-15 KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy 9
13-15 KKSz Kraków 9
16-21 BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz 8
16-21 KS LAURA Chylice 8
16-21 MKSz Rybnik 8
16-21 UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 8
16-21 UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 8
16-21 UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo 8
22-23 KSz Gryf Szczecin 7
22-23 KTS Kalisz 7
24-25 UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 6
24-25 UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 6
26-31 Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 5
26-31 KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 5
26-31 MKS MOS Wieliczka 5
26-31 RzKSz Rzeszów 5
26-31 SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry 5
26-31 UKS Skoczek Elbląg 5
32-36 KSz Gambit Przeworsk 4
32-36 MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń 4
32-36 UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy 4
32-36 UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz 4
32-36 UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 4
37-45 GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno 3
37-45 Hetman Ostrowiec Św. 3
37-45 KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 3
37-45 KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 3
37-45 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3
37-45 LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 3
37-45 MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno 3
37-45 UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski 3
37-45 UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice 3
46-52 GCKiS Kobierzyce 2
46-52 KSz "Maraton" Łomża 2
46-52 LUKS Fajsławice 2
46-52 LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka 2
46-52 ŁZSzach 2
46-52 SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza 2
46-52 ŻKSz Żary 2
53-73 ChTS Chorzów 1
53-73 DZSzach 1
53-73 KPZSzach 1
53-73 KSz "Gambit" Świecie 1
53-73 KSz ORŁY Pleszew 1
53-73 LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno 1
53-73 LKSz Lublin 1
53-73 LUKKS Miedziana Góra 1
53-73 ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź 1
53-73 MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz 1
53-73 MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda 1
53-73 MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki 1
53-73 TMS "Roszada" Gliwice 1
53-73 UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów 1
53-73 UKS "Korona" Gdańsk 1
53-73 UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem 1
53-73 UKS "Pałac" Nieborów 1
53-73 UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn 1
53-73 UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz 1
53-73 WMZSzach 1
53-73 UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań 1